Аккузин Павел Алексеевич
Арзамазов Алексей Андреевич
Бабаев Джейхун Алим оглы
Баранов Герман Александрович
Баранова Ольга Германовна
Башков Александр Степанович
Безносов Александр Иванович
Бунтов Семен Демьянович
Бурдов Геннадий Николаевич
Бусыгина Елена Леонидовна
Васильев Юрий Геннадьевич
Владыкина Рената Ивановна
Войтович Валерий Юрьевич
Воробьева Светлана Леонидовна
Гаджикурбанов Джабраил Магомедович
Гришкина Маргарита Владимировна
Гурина Ольга Юрьевна
Давыдова Надежда Станиславовна
Дзюин Герцен Петрович
Душенкова Татьяна Рудольфовна
Жаров Виктор Владимирович
Забелин Леонид Борисович
Забродин Николай Алексеевич
Золотых Владимир Рудольфович
Иванов Юрий Васильевич
Игонина (Кутявина) Светлана Валерьевна
Идиатулин Валентин Сергеевич
Камалов Ренат Рифович
Капустин Борис Борисович
Карманчиков Александр Иванович
Карташова Галина Николаевна
Кетова Каролина Вячеславовна
Кирьянов Николай Александрович
Колбина Лидия Михайловна
Корепанов Анатолий Максимович
Крылов Георгий Степанович
Кубашев Ильхам Гарифович
Кудрин Антон Станиславович
Кудрин Михаил Романович
Куликов Кузьма Иванович
Куц Геннадий Андреевич
Латыпов Ильдар Абдулхаевич
Латыпова Наталья Владимировна
Лекомцев Владислав Тимофеевич
Леонов Николай Ильич
Логинов Сергей Леонидович
Лукьянов Аркадий Викторович
Любимов Александр Иванович
Майер Роберт Валерьевич
Маризин Сергей Александрович
Матвеев Анатолий Васильевич
Меньшиков Игорь Викторович
Мерзлякова Галина Витальевна
Мирошниченко Алексей Анатольевич
Митюков Николай Витальевич
Михайлов Дмитрий Михайлович
Михайлова Ольга Дмитриевна
Мягков Александр Владимирович
Некипелова Ирина Михайловна
Неклюдова Ольга Вячеславовна
Никитина Галина Аркадьевна
Никифорова Асия Наильевна
Осинцева Таисия Сергеевна
Осипов Анатолий Константинович
Останина Таисия Ивановна
Павлов Михаил Александрович
Петров Павел Карпович
Пластинина Римма Андреевна
Плеханова Елена Олеговна
Поздеев Алексей Родионович
Поносов Федор Николаевич
Пряхин Василий Васильевич
Рылкина Мария Валерьевна
Сабитова Наиля Гасимовна
Сапранов Борис Николаевич
Сергеев Александр Александрович
Сигал Золтан Мойшевич
Смирнов Сергей Михайлович
Соколов Валентин Владимирович
Соловьёв Виталий Николаевич
Стрелков Николай Сергеевич
Стяжкина Светлана Николаевна
Сурнина Ольга Владимировна
Тетелютина Фаина Константиновна
Трофимов Валерий Кириллович
Трусов Виктор Васильевич
Тутолмин Александр Викторович
Уваров Иван Анатольевич
Ульянова Наталия Сергеевна
Ураков Александр Ливиевич
Фатыхов Ильдус Шамилевич
Федоров Владимир Григорьевич
Федоров Владимир Станиславович
Филькин Николай Михайлович
Халимов Эдуард Вагизович
Холзаков Владимир Михайлович
Шиляев Андрей Иванович
Шихов Юрий Александрович
Шутова Надежда Ивановна
Эдлинский Игорь Борисович
Юшков Виталий Владимирович
Якимович Борис Анатольевич
Ямолдинов Равиль Нуртынович

Научные направления в регионе Удмуртская Республика